11日昼の部 13:30〜17:30
※出場時間は予告なく変更になる場合があります
順番 | チーム名 | 人数 | 出場 | 県外 | 通り | 予定時間 |
1 | 枝川小土曜子供会 | 80 | 7 | 南 | 13:30 | |
2 | いきいき すこやか隊 | 100 | 2 | 北 | 13:32 | |
3 | Minami風-南海中学校- | 100 | 5 | 南 | 13:35 | |
4 | 五台山子ども会踊り子隊 | 60 | 16 | 北 | 13:38 | |
5 | 菜園場商店街踊り子隊 さ組 | 130 | 51 | 南 | 13:41 | |
6 | 梅乃連(梅ノ辻町内会踊り子連) | 100 | 42 | 北 | 13:43 | |
7 | 安芸子ども会連合会 | 100 | 15 | 南 | 13:46 | |
8 | 大津子ども会なるこ踊り子隊 | 60 | 20 | 北 | 13:49 | |
9 | 高知市子ども会連合会 | 150 | 28 | 南 | 13:52 | |
10 | つくし(TSUKUSHI) | 100 | 27 | 北 | 13:54 | |
11 | 旭中学校 | 100 | 4 | 南 | 13:57 | |
12 | よさこいチーム「き・ら・り」 | 55 | 4 | 北 | 14:00 | |
13 | 高知県立伊野商業高等学校 | 100 | 7 | 南 | 14:03 | |
14 | 早稲田大学よさこいチーム東京花火 | 40 | 2 | ◎ | 北 | 14:05 |
15 | 和蔵樂 にいはま | 50 | 2 | ◎ | 南 | 14:08 |
16 | 土佐っ子・ラボッ子・鳴っ子隊 | 40 | 初 | 北 | 14:11 | |
17 | 日章踊り子隊 | 50 | 46 | 南 | 14:14 | |
18 | 新居浜ちょおうさ踊り子隊 | 100 | 6 | ◎ | 北 | 14:16 |
19 | 天月奏(あまつきのかなで) | 100 | 2 | 南 | 14:19 | |
20 | 土佐女子高等学校 | 80 | 5 | 北 | 14:22 | |
21 | M・I | 50 | 7 | 南 | 14:25 | |
22 | 香゛流〜まんで踊り舞〜 | 80 | 4 | ◎ | 北 | 14:27 |
23 | おおとよ | 70 | 3 | 南 | 14:30 | |
24 | 鳥取県よさこい踊り子隊 | 80 | 10 | ◎ | 北 | 14:33 |
25 | ジュニア ジムナスティック クラブ | 100 | 10 | 南 | 14:36 | |
26 | 近畿大学高知県人会 | 70 | 27 | 北 | 14:38 | |
27 | 高知学園短期大学・高知リハビリテーション学院合同チーム | 150 | 36 | 南 | 14:41 | |
28 | 浪花乱風 | 50 | 2 | ◎ | 北 | 14:44 |
29 | 帯屋町筋ジュニア隊 | 150 | 19 | 南 | 14:47 | |
30 | HAIR MAKE SALON FACE | 150 | 4 | 北 | 14:49 | |
31 | ルアナと楽しい仲間たち | 100 | 3 | 南 | 14:52 | |
32 | Art wave | 150 | 19 | 北 | 14:55 | |
33 | 高知大丸よさこい隊 | 100 | 50 | 南 | 14:58 | |
34 | ドロワーズ コラボ ボーダフォン | 150 | 10 | 北 | 15:00 | |
35 | Smile | 60 | 7 | 南 | 15:03 | |
36 | 纏り家・一無人 | 130 | 2 | 北 | 15:06 | |
37 | 青ノ春 | 50 | 2 | 南 | 15:09 | |
38 | 薄荷童子 | 50 | 4 | ◎ | 北 | 15:11 |
39 | 炎〜ほむら〜 | 95 | 6 | 南 | 15:14 | |
40 | 京町・新京橋“ゑびす・しばてん連” | 120 | 51 | 北 | 15:17 | |
41 | JR四国踊り子隊 | 100 | 39 | 南 | 15:20 | |
42 | 立正佼成会高知教会踊り子隊 | 150 | 41 | 北 | 15:22 | |
43 | 長州連 | 70 | 4 | ◎ | 南 | 15:25 |
44 | 早稲田大学“踊り侍” | 90 | 2 | ◎ | 北 | 15:28 |
45 | 三世代&よさこい塾 | 120 | 3 | 南 | 15:31 | |
46 | 桜(高知中央高等学校) | 100 | 3 | 北 | 15:33 | |
47 | サボタージュ by パトス | 150 | 6 | 南 | 15:36 | |
48 | てんてこ舞 | 100 | 8 | 北 | 15:39 | |
49 | 鴨っ子魂 | 60 | 2 | ◎ | 南 | 15:42 |
50 | 粋恋(すいれん) | 100 | 5 | 北 | 15:44 | |
51 | 介良「KERA」踊り子隊 | 100 | 2 | 南 | 15:47 | |
52 | 武州よさこい上總組 | 130 | 4 | ◎ | 北 | 15:50 |
53 | 逢 au by KDDI 高知支店 | 120 | 5 | 南 | 15:53 | |
54 | JA高知市 | 100 | 18 | 北 | 15:55 | |
55 | 茶蔵 -chakura- | 100 | 2 | 南 | 15:58 | |
56 | 帯屋町筋 | 130 | 53 | 北 | 16:01 | |
57 | ネットでよさこい高知 | 150 | 5 | 南 | 16:04 | |
58 | 上町よさこい鳴子連 | 135 | 53 | 北 | 16:06 | |
59 | 和建設しあわせ踊り隊 | 150 | 13 | 南 | 16:09 | |
60 | よさこい高知 | 80 | 2 | 北 | 16:12 | |
61 | 開花マルナカ | 100 | 2 | 南 | 16:15 | |
62 | よさこい連「わ」 | 50 | 2 | ◎ | 北 | 16:17 |
63 | 無源風人(ムゲンカジピトゥ) | 70 | 5 | ◎ | 南 | 16:20 |
64 | とらっく((社)高知県トラック協会) | 150 | 17 | 北 | 16:23 | |
65 | 十人十彩 | 130 | 9 | 南 | 16:26 | |
66 | 本山さくら | 70 | 28 | 北 | 16:28 | |
67 | 宴一座 〜宙(そら)〜 | 45 | 3 | ◎ | 南 | 16:31 |
68 | 播州よさこい連 | 100 | 5 | ◎ | 北 | 16:34 |
69 | 富士通グループ | 140 | 16 | 南 | 16:37 | |
70 | 西日本工業大学 美夜恋(みやこ) | 40 | 3 | ◎ | 北 | 16:39 |
71 | 筑前かすや一番隊 | 50 | 6 | ◎ | 南 | 16:42 |
72 | 旭食品 | 120 | 24 | 北 | 16:45 | |
73 | NTTドコモ高知支店 | 100 | 10 | 南 | 16:48 | |
74 | 山田太鼓 | 120 | 14 | 北 | 16:50 | |
75 | 備中岡山・いろは | 70 | 3 | ◎ | 南 | 16:53 |
76 | 細木病院踊り子隊 | 70 | 6 | 北 | 16:56 | |
77 | 株式会社四国銀行 | 80 | 52 | 南 | 16:59 | |
78 | よさこいにっぽん須賀連ちびっこ隊 | 150 | 7 | 北 | 17:01 | |
79 | NTT高知グループ | 100 | 41 | 南 | 17:04 | |
80 | よさこい国際交流隊 | 100 | 5 | 北 | 17:07 | |
81 | Ace One A・MAXグループ | 120 | 6 | 南 | 17:10 | |
82 | 高知市役所踊り子隊 | 100 | 53 | 北 | 17:12 | |
83 | チーム 酔 | 120 | 8 | 南 | 17:15 | |
84 | 伊予からの風 純信連 | 120 | 6 | ◎ | 北 | 17:18 |
85 | 市民憲章よさこい踊り子隊 | 150 | 32 | 南 | 17:20 |